Event Best, zo 15 sept 2019

Refresh time: 15-9-2019 -- 20:12:57, Powered by PullingBase

LANE 1

Results 2500 kg standaard

Sledge: Blue Fox
S
Nr
Team
1. Pull
2. Pull
1A-1Ward Schoenmakers , International 633
96,62
97,06
2A-3Antoon Kastelijn, Deutz 6206
95,68
97,61
3A-2Tom Maes, International 523
96,28
94,82





Results 3500 kg standaard

Sledge: Blue Fox
S
Nr
Team
1. Pull
2. Pull
1B-13Jordi van de Ven, International 844s (buiten dagzege)
97,45
96,28
2B-4Willem Swinkels, Valmet 705
94,51
95,05
3B-10Stan Jansen, Valmet 505
92,89
94,30
4B-17Jan Roefs, Steyr 8080
92,98
93,72
5B-5Wiljan Kemmeren, Ford 7000
92,79
93,25
6B-11Remco Witlox, Fendt 307 ls
92,61
93,21
7B-9Teun van de Pas, International 844s
93,23
91,75
8B-7Arno van Doormaal, Fendt 108s
91,72
93,24
9B-1Tom Koppelaars, Ford 7000
92,59
92,33
10B-2Maarten de Groot, International 744
92,00
92,22
11B-12Kasey van Beers, International644
94,39
88,75
12B-8Michel van Zutphen, Ford Major
90,63
91,10
13B-15Rick Timmermans, Volvo BM 650
88,11
91,59
14B-14Maurice van Raak , Ford 6410
88,04
90,83
15B-16Chloë van Beers, International 644
90,54
87,44
16B-3Joris Intven, International 644
92,80
73,53
17B-6Niels van Ginneken, Ford 6600
-
-
18B-18-
-
-





Results 5500 kg standaard

Sledge: Brutus
S
Nr
Team
1. Pull
2. Pull
1D-28Davy van Hirtum, International 1466
88,37
97,98
2D-18Daan Kapteijns, Ford 8240
85,45
99,87
3D-5Chiel van Avendonk , Ford 8210
89,14
95,25
4D-9Remco Brugmans, Volvo BM 810
89,82
93,38
5D-1Marc Hoffmans, International 1066
83,44
97,81
6D-24Joep Maandonks, Case 1056 xl
84,75
96,03
7D-20Paul Oppers, Ford 8600
83,88
96,84
8D-7Ronald Noten, Renault
79,97
F.P.
9D-23Martijn Kox , Valmet 905
79,48
97,19
10D-12Luuk Beekx, Fendt 311 lsa
88,46
87,20
11D-4Mayro Leyten, Fendt 308
81,07
94,00
12D-6Jack van der Schoot, Fendt 312
79,28
95,42
13D-27Maarten Oppers, New holland tsa 100
81,64
90,23
14D-3Niels van de Wouw, John Deere 3040
72,34
97,28
15D-21Joris van den Akker, Deutz
71,76
96,24
16D-11Daan Hoffmans, Fendt 311
77,48
90,42
17D-2Jordi van den Braak, International 1055
70,85
96,91
18D-22Bas Vermeulen, Deutz 100.06
72,71
94,21
19D-10Sander van de Rakt, Farmall 826
72,56
93,58
20D-15Cees Swaanen, Volvo BM 800
74,54
91,10
21D-13Stijn van Selst, International 966
70,82
93,81
22D-17Jurgen, John Deere 6420
68,80
92,56
23D-8Frans Kuijpers, International 1255
78,25
-
24D-16Kevin van Zutphen, Volvo bm
69,12
-





Results 3000 kg Smalspoor

Sledge: Blue Fox
S
Nr
Team
1. Pull
2. Pull
1N-1Paul Oppers, Ford 5000
91,16
94,35
2N-4Joost Noyen, Fendt 208
88,74
91,83
3N-3Marijn van Overbeek, Fendt 208
85,51
90,92
4N-2Kasey van Beers, Fendt 208
85,49
90,84





Results 4500 kg standaard

Sledge: Blue Fox
S
Nr
Team
1. Pull
2. Pull
1C-6Frank Wijffelaars, Fendt 310 LSA
99,40
99,97
2C-4Nick van den Hurk, Valmet 705
99,88
96,65
3C-16Marvin van de Ven, Renault 981-4
98,94
95,30
4C-15John Vermeulen, New Holland 110-90DT
96,53
96,88
5C-1Teun Claassen, John deere 3030
97,54
93,66
6C-5Wiljan Kemmeren, Ford 7000
97,90
92,08
7C-7Bas Vermeulen, Deutz 100.06
99,83
90,02
8C-22Dennis van der Steen, International 844s
96,65
91,69
9C-17Jordi van de Ven, Renault 751
92,64
94,95
10C-8Stef van de Wouw, John Deere 3040
96,64
88,24
11C-21Jan de Brouwer, Fendt 308 LSA
95,43
86,11
12C-23Paul Bressers, Case 844 XL Plus
97,19
84,12
13C-24Jordi van den Braak, International 1055
95,64
85,30
14C-18Mathijs Roozen, Fendt 211
88,96
90,43
15C-3Mark de Brouwer, Valtra 6400
98,17
80,93
16C-14Freek van den Boom, Ford 5610
91,68
79,48
17C-19Rick Timmermans, Volvo BM 650
91,13
76,83
18C-10Bart van Griensven, International 844s
89,56
78,34
19C-2Thijs van Heerebeek , Case International 745XL
87,22
78,74
20C-12Kasey van Beers, Fendt 307lsa turbo
84,80
65,05
21C-9Freek van de Huygevoort, Fendt 308
78,08
68,96
22C-13John van Beers, Fendt 307lsa turbo
86,96
47,40
23C-20Stijn Hendriks, Volvo BM 810
64,59
38,28
24C-11Marnick Van Vijfeijken, International 955
-
-
25C-25Teun Ketelaars, Ursus 1201 (buiten dagzege)
97,32
77,94





Results 5500 kg Boerensport

Sledge: Blue Fox
S
Nr
Team
1. Pull
2. Pull
3. Pull
1J-2Johan van Kollenburg, International 1066
F.P.
F.P.
97,92
2J-3Erik van Swam, International 1086
F.P.
F.P.
93,54
3J-6Snoeck Bart, Volvo BM 2650
F.P.
F.P.
92,08
4J-1Adrie Oppers, Ford 9600
88,87
83,87
-
5J-4Pieter Pollen, John Deere 4440
66,60
98,57
-
6J-5Wim van Eijden, International 1255
86,79
74,51
-





Results 7500 kg Boerensport

Sledge: Blue Fox
S
Nr
Team
1. Pull
2. Pull
1L-1Jordy Keppens, Case 1455 XL
98,89
F.P.
2L-3Robert van der Vleuten, Case IH 1255 XL
92,93
91,04
3L-2Frank de Deugd , Johndeere 4240s
79,29
F.P.





Results 4500 kg Boerensport

Sledge: Blue Fox
S
Nr
Team
1. Pull
2. Pull
1I-2Peter Teppers, Volvo BM
97,32
F.P.
2I-3Piet Swaanen, International 1246
79,81
96,20
3I-1Giovanni van Hamelsveld, International 1046
-
-





Results 3500 kg Powerstock PPZ

Sledge: Blue Fox
S
Nr
Team
1. Pull
2. Pull
13.5 PS-02Albert Sanders, Ford Major
F.P.
103,13
23.5 PS-07Adel Rigter, Fiat 850
F.P.
101,61
33.5 PS-03Hilde de Louw, Ford Major
F.P.
97,36
43.5 PS-05Bram Dijkshoorn, International 1255
F.P.
97,15
53.5 PS-01Gerard Buuts, International 1246
F.P.
91,96
64.0 PS-01Stan Tonnaer, Belarus 940
92,31
81,09





Results 4500 kg Sport PPZ

Sledge: Blue Fox
S
Nr
Team
1. Pull
2. Pull
14.5 S-03Harm van den Broek, International 1066
F.P.
108,92
24.5 S-04Mario van Hal, Volvo BM 810
F.P.
99,15
34.5 S-01Ronny Hendrikx, Valmet 2105
99,18
93,40
44.5 S-05Luuk Mennen, Ford 9700
F.P.
90,98
54.5 S-02Rik Caris, International 1066
42,99
78,87





Results 4500 kg Hobbysport PPZ

Sledge: Blue Fox
S
Nr
Team
1. Pull
2. Pull
14.5 HS-02Bart Verhagen, International 1055
F.P.
98,86
24.5 HS-06Gert van Lokven, International 955
F.P.
93,27
34.5 HS-05Ruud Driessen, Fendt 610 S
F.P.
91,27
44.5 HS-04Carlo van Dooren, Valtra 8100
85,90
81,50
5-Harold Kolsters, John Deere 4430 (buiten dagzege)
F.P.
105,82
6M36.16Piet Arisman, John Deere 4450 (buiten dagzege)
F.P.
91,51





Results 5500 kg Hobbysport PPZ

Sledge: Blue Fox
S
Nr
Team
1. Pull
2. Pull
15.5 HS-10Frank de Deugd, John Deere 4455
F.P.
100,22
25.5 HS-07Gerrit Borssen, John Deere 4440
F.P.
93,72
35.5 HS-12Ward Schoenmakers, International 1086
F.P.
92,93
45.5 HS-04Martijn Geurtsen, International 1466
22,70
-





Results Traptractor race

Sledge: Blue Fox
S
Nr
Team
101-
202-
303-
404-
505-
606-
707-
808-
909-





Results ITPV Hotstock

Sledge: Blue Fox
S
Nr
Team
1. Pull
2. Pull
3. Pull
105Red Warrior
54,10
F.P.
107,63
204Real Red
F.P.
109,83
-
303Gambler
F.P.
108,46
-
402Ledge Dancer 3
F.P.
94,19
-
506-
-
-
-
607-
-
-
-
708-
-
-
-
809-
-
-
-





Results ITPV Superstock

Sledge: Blue Fox
S
Nr
Team
1. Pull
2. Pull
101Freigtliner 2
F.P.
106,44
202El Perrito
F.P.
106,31
305Red Danger 2
99,69
96,81
403Ghost Warrior
F.P.
-
506-
-
-
607-
-
-
708-
-
-
809-
-
-