Event Renswoude, vr 15 jun 2018

Refresh time: 16-6-2018 -- 10:20:18, Powered by PullingBase

LANE 1

Results BE Klasse

Sledge: Stille Wille, 10:20:18 hr: Class is not ready.
S
Nr
Team
1. Pull
2. Pull
3. Pull
103Henk-Jan van de Krol, Iveco 40C18
F.P.
F.P.
80,04
205Hendrie van de Steeg, Iveco 35-12
F.P.
F.P.
-
307Jeroen van de Scheur, Iveco 35-12
F.P.
97,09
-
401Mark Antonides, Iveco
F.P.
92,73
-
502Marien van Egdom, Iveco 35C17
F.P.
90,17
-
604Geert de Heus, Iveco 35C17
F.P.
88,63
-
706Alex van Vliet, Iveco 35C17
92,44
-
-





Results 3,5 ton Standaardklasse

Sledge: Stille Wille, 10:20:18 hr: Class is not ready.
S
Nr
Team
1. Pull
1343Wouter van der Horst, Inter 844
F.P.
2346Thomas van Steenbergen, Fiat 880
92,89
3358Henri Overeem, Valmet 605
91,77
4352Kevin van der Grift, David Brown 1210
90,97
5341Rick van Ravenhorst, Inter 844
85,51
6349Corne van Doorn, Deutz 6206
83,51
7342Albert Hendriksen, John Deere 2130
81,76
8344Willem Jan Hendriksen, John Deere 1630
81,55
9357Chris Lagerweij, Inter 743
80,74
10354Dirk Roks, Inter 423
80,73
11345Ronnie Overeem, John Deere 1640
80,10
12351Arnoud Doornik, Inter 745
80,05
13356Kees van Ginkel, Inter 744
78,91
14355Peter Dibbet, Fiat 850
78,37
15347Marvin van Stempvoort, Fiat 70-90
76,57
16361Huibert van Houselt, Inter 624
74,40
17353Ep Vlastuin, Cormick 624
72,70
18350Ries Kuijpers, Inter 633
72,08
19360Benjamin Omtzigt, David Brown 1200
69,76
20359Anton de Boef, Renault 6515
69,24
21348Hans van Wolfswinkel, Inter 844
65,10
22362Tobias van den Heuvel, Volvo BM 350
64,84





Results 2,5 ton Sportklasse

Sledge: Stille Wille, 10:20:19 hr: Class is not ready.
S
Nr
Team
1. Pull
2. Pull
102Wouter van Eijden, Landini 9880
F.P.
99,15
204Adriaantje, Steyr 9086
F.P.
95,32
301Rocky, Fiat 780
99,40
94,61
407Bad Medicine, Valmet 903
98,87
89,98
503Small Bassie, Steyr 870
91,63
88,46
608Menno Wenekers, David Brown 990
90,97
87,65
705Bertus van Dijk, Inter 724
-
-
806The Sherrif Banditos, Valmet 605
-
-
909Belazerus 1
-
-





Results 7,5 ton Standaardklasse

Sledge: Stille Wille, 10:20:19 hr: Class is not ready.
S
Nr
Team
1. Pull
2. Pull
1769Dennie Beukhof, Inter 1455
F.P.
F.P.
2758Pieter vd Horst, Inter 1246
F.P.
97,36
3752Mike Duivenvoorden, Inter 1566
F.P.
93,87
4760Richard van Deuveren, Ford 8630
F.P.
82,83
5754Joost Blauwendraat, New Holland T7.170
99,89
-
6766Mark vd Grift, John Deere 4240S
97,76
-
7753Martine van Schoonhoven, Fendt 514C
97,31
-
8757Tom Verburg, Valtra 8550
96,46
-
9767Nico Loef, Fendt 514 C
93,46
-
10759Peter Jochemsen, Case 1255
92,59
-
11768John Mooiman, Inter 1455
91,81
-
12765Gijsbert Achterstraat, Ford 9700
89,60
-
13751Gaart van Schoonhoven, Case inter 1255 xl
89,57
-
14762Jeroen vd Pol, Case mx 170
89,15
-
15761Arjan Janssen, Fendt 612 ls
79,98
-
16764Jos de Lange, John Deere 6830
76,31
-
17770Derk Veldhuizen, case CVX 175
72,91
-
18763Jan Willem de Lange, Fendt 615
65,39
-
19755Steven van Hell, John Deere 4240S
-
-
20756Martin de Bruijn, Case maxxum 5150
-
-
21771Marc van Leeuwen, Fendt 716
-
-